Προτεινόμενα θέματα σχετικά με την αναζήτησή σας.
Προτεινόμενα θέματα σχετικά με την αναζήτησή σας.
Authors, Bengali
68
Women authors
50
History and criticism
37
Biography
32
Bengali literature
20
Women and literature
20
History
18
English literature
17
American literature
11
Authors, English
10
Feminism and literature
10
Childhood and youth
9
Women
9
Social life and customs
8
Women in literature
8
Criticism and interpretation
7
Officials and employees, Retired
6
PP
6
Political activists
6
Authority
5
Bengali fiction
5
Diaries
5
Sex role in literature
5
Short stories, Bengali
5
African American authors
4
Authoring programs
4
Authors
4
Authors, American
4
Authors, Bangladeshi
4
Authors, Indic
4
-
1
-
2
-
3Θέματα: “…Women authors, Bengali Bangladesh Biography. 46641…”প্রথম প্রকাশ
Βιβλίο -
4ανά Maguire, J. RobertΘέματα: “…Authors, Irish;Trials (Treason)…”Off-Campus Access: Athens ID and Password Required
On-Campus Access: No User ID or Password Required
Full text available on Oxford Academic
Off-campus access
Ηλεκτρονική πηγή Ηλ. βιβλίο -
5ανά Messent, Peter B.Θέματα: “…Authors, American;Male friendship…”Off-Campus Access: Athens ID and Password Required
On-Campus Access: No User ID or Password Required
Full text available on Oxford Academic
Off-campus access
Ηλεκτρονική πηγή Ηλ. βιβλίο -
6
-
7Έκδοση 2002Θέματα: “…Women authors Biography Dictionaries.…”
Βιβλίο -
8Θέματα: “…Authors, Indic Biography. 52632…”
Βιβλίο -
9ανά Khalil, Md. IbrahimΘέματα: “…Bangladesh Road Transport Authority…”
Έκδοση 2016
Λήψη πλήρους κειμένου
Thesis -
10Έκδοση 2018Θέματα: “…Citation of legal authorities Bangladesh. 37882…”
Βιβλίο -
11Θέματα: “…Authors, Bengali Bangladesh Biography. 33095…”
Βιβλίο -
12
-
13ανά McCallum, BennettΘέματα: “…Policy Authorities imf…”
Έκδοση 1992Off-Campus Access: No User ID or Password Required
On-Campus Access: No User ID or Password Required
Full text available on IMF
Επιστημονικό περιοδικό -
14Έκδοση 1985Θέματα: “…American literature Women authors. 4415…”Includes index.
Βιβλίο -
15Έκδοση 1991Θέματα: “…Indic literature Women authors Translations into English. 4445…”
Βιβλίο -
16Έκδοση 1991Θέματα: “…Indic literature Women authors Translations into English. 4445…”
Βιβλίο -
17Έκδοση 1997Θέματα: “…English literature Irish authors…”
Βιβλίο -
18
-
19Έκδοση 2008Θέματα: “…Indic fiction Women authors Translations into English.…”
Βιβλίο -
20Έκδοση 1997Θέματα: “…Indic poetry (English) Women authors. 4526…”
Βιβλίο